0
Shopping cart
There are no products in your cart.

Gigabit Singlemode to Multimode - Media Converters

1000BaseLX SC/SM, 10 km Span to 1000BaseSX SC/MM, 220 m Span on 62.5 μm Fiber / 550 m Span on 50 μm Fiber Media Converter

SKU: SIG065-1194

Manufacturer: Signamax

1000BaseLX SC/SM, 10 km Span to 1000BaseSX SC/MM, 220 m Span on 62.5 μm Fiber / 550 m Span on 50 μm Fiber Media Converter MPN#065-1194#
Price: $1,000.00
Price / kg:
1000BaseLX SC/SM, 20 km Span to 1000BaseSX SC/MM, 220 m Span on 62.5 μm Fiber / 550 m Span on 50 μm Fiber Media Converter

SKU: SIG065-1194ED

Manufacturer: Signamax

1000BaseLX SC/SM, 20 km Span to 1000BaseSX SC/MM, 220 m Span on 62.5 μm Fiber / 550 m Span on 50 μm Fiber Media Converter MPN#065-1194ED#
Price: $1,141.43
Price / kg:
Shop by Manufacturer

Shop Securely

Security Is Our Concern

We take great care in keeping up to date with security measures.

Visa, MasterCard, Discover, American Express
Pay with ApplePay or Google Wallet
Powered by Stripe