0
Shopping cart
There are no products in your cart.

ST-ST Singlemode Fiber Patch Cables - Fiber Optic Patch Cords

p/a/pan_pacific_fop__5058b6efd8b18

For the ultimate in high bandwidth, low loss performance, specify our single mode fiber optic patch cables. Singlemode fiber is commonly used in long distance telecommunications, network and inter-building applications. All standard connector types are available in OFNR (Riser) and OFNP (Plenum) cable.

p/a/pan_pacific_fop__5058b8106b230
29%
OFF
FIBER CORD ST/ST DUPLEX SINGLE MODE 10M - FOP-ST2D-SM-10

SKU: PANFOP-ST2D-SM-10

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

FIBER CORD ST/ST DUPLEX SINGLE MODE 10M
MSRP: $25.60
Price: $18.29
Save $7.31 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_Each:
p/a/pan_pacific_fop__5058b8c89b0ef
29%
OFF
FIBER CORD ST/ST DUPLEX SINGLE MODE 15M - FOP-ST2D-SM-15

SKU: PANFOP-ST2D-SM-15

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

FIBER CORD ST/ST DUPLEX SINGLE MODE 15M
MSRP: $29.16
Price: $20.83
Save $8.33 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_Each:
p/a/pan_pacific_fop__5058b6efd8b18
29%
OFF
FIBER CORD ST/ST DUPLEX SINGLE MODE 1M - FOP-ST2D-SM-1

SKU: PANFOP-ST2D-SM-1

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

FIBER CORD ST/ST DUPLEX SINGLE MODE 1M
MSRP: $19.16
Price: $13.69
Save $5.47 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_Each:
p/a/pan_pacific_fop__5058b9eb9e0f7
29%
OFF
FIBER CORD ST/ST DUPLEX SINGLE MODE 20M - FOP-ST2D-SM-20

SKU: PANFOP-ST2D-SM-20

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

FIBER CORD ST/ST DUPLEX SINGLE MODE 20M
MSRP: $32.72
Price: $23.37
Save $9.35 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_Each:
p/a/pan_pacific_fop__5058bf0cecdbf
29%
OFF
FIBER CORD ST/ST DUPLEX SINGLE MODE 25M - FOP-ST2D-SM-25

SKU: PANFOP-ST2D-SM-25

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

FIBER CORD ST/ST DUPLEX SINGLE MODE 25M
MSRP: $36.30
Price: $25.93
Save $10.37 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_Each:
p/a/pan_pacific_fop__5058b9622580f
29%
OFF
FIBER CORD ST/ST DUPLEX SINGLE MODE 2M - FOP-ST2D-SM-2

SKU: PANFOP-ST2D-SM-2

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

FIBER CORD ST/ST DUPLEX SINGLE MODE 2M
MSRP: $19.86
Price: $14.19
Save $5.67 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_Each:
p/a/pan_pacific_fop__5058bfae34b03
29%
OFF
FIBER CORD ST/ST DUPLEX SINGLE MODE 3M - FOP-ST2D-SM-3

SKU: PANFOP-ST2D-SM-3

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

FIBER CORD ST/ST DUPLEX SINGLE MODE 3M
MSRP: $20.58
Price: $14.70
Save $5.88 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_Each:
p/a/pan_pacific_fop__5058c0571767f
29%
OFF
FIBER CORD ST/ST DUPLEX SINGLE MODE 4M - FOP-ST2D-SM-4

SKU: PANFOP-ST2D-SM-4

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

FIBER CORD ST/ST DUPLEX SINGLE MODE 4M
MSRP: $21.30
Price: $15.21
Save $6.09 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_Each:
p/a/pan_pacific_fop__5058c11ad19cb
29%
OFF
FIBER CORD ST/ST DUPLEX SINGLE MODE 5M - FOP-ST2D-SM-5

SKU: PANFOP-ST2D-SM-5

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

FIBER CORD ST/ST DUPLEX SINGLE MODE 5M
MSRP: $22.00
Price: $15.71
Save $6.29 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_Each:
p/a/pan_pacific_fop__5058c1fbdf516
29%
OFF
FIBER CORD ST/ST DUPLEX SINGLE MODE 6M - FOP-ST2D-SM-6

SKU: PANFOP-ST2D-SM-6

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

FIBER CORD ST/ST DUPLEX SINGLE MODE 6M
MSRP: $22.72
Price: $16.23
Save $6.49 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_Each:
p/a/pan_pacific_fop__5058c28372b9a
29%
OFF
FIBER CORD ST/ST DUPLEX SINGLE MODE 7M - FOP-ST2D-SM-7

SKU: PANFOP-ST2D-SM-7

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

FIBER CORD ST/ST DUPLEX SINGLE MODE 7M
MSRP: $23.46
Price: $16.76
Save $6.70 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_Each:
p/a/pan_pacific_fop__5058c3019225e
29%
OFF
FIBER CORD ST/ST DUPLEX SINGLE MODE 8M - FOP-ST2D-SM-8

SKU: PANFOP-ST2D-SM-8

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

FIBER CORD ST/ST DUPLEX SINGLE MODE 8M
MSRP: $24.14
Price: $17.24
Save $6.90 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_Each:
p/a/pan_pacific_fop__5058db2671804
29%
OFF
FIBER CORD ST/ST DUPLEX SINGLE MODE 9M - FOP-ST2D-SM-9

SKU: PANFOP-ST2D-SM-9

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

FIBER CORD ST/ST DUPLEX SINGLE MODE 9M
MSRP: $24.88
Price: $17.77
Save $7.11 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_Each:
Shop by Manufacturer

Shop Securely

Security Is Our Concern

We take great care in keeping up to date with security measures.

Visa, MasterCard, Discover, American Express
Pay with ApplePay or Google Wallet
Powered by Stripe