0
Shopping cart
There are no products in your cart.
d/y/dynacom_17159_c5_4eef8a1435a03

Tri-Tek Electronics has everything you need for a start-to-finish network installation project! Keystone jacks and wall plates, network patch panels and cables, and even fiber optic enclosures can all be found here from professional quality manufacturers like Signamax, Dynacom, and Pan Pacific. If you need professional quality Cat 5e, Cat 6, Cat 6A, or Fiber Optic network products, you've come to the right place!

FC51_9_91
34%
OFF
LC to LC Duplex MM 50/125 10G Patch Cord, 5 Meter - Signamax FC51-9/9-5M

SKU: SIGFC51-9/9-5M

Manufacturer: Signamax

LC to LC Duplex MM 50/125 10G Patch Cord, 5 Meter
Category: 10 Gigabit Fiber
MSRP: $27.37
Price: $18.00
Save $9.37 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
FC51-9-43
34%
OFF
LC to SC Duplex MM 50/125 OM3 Patch Cord, 5 Meter - Signamax FC51-9/4-5M

SKU: SIGFC51-9/4-5M

Manufacturer: Signamax

LC to SC Duplex MM 50/125 OM3 Patch Cord, 5 Meter
Category: 10 Gigabit Fiber
MSRP: $28.71
Price: $18.89
Save $9.82 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
FC51_9_9
34%
OFF
LC-to-LC Duplex 10G LO Multimode Fiber Patch Cord, 1 Meter - Signamax FC51-9/9-1M

SKU: SIGFC51-9/9-1M

Manufacturer: Signamax

LC-to-LC Duplex 10G LO Multimode Fiber Patch Cord, 1 Meter MPN#FC51-9/9-1M#
Category: 10 Gigabit Fiber
MSRP: $19.09
Price: $12.56
Save $6.53 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
FC51_9_96
34%
OFF
LC-to-LC Duplex 10G LO Multimode Fiber Patch Cord, 2 Meter - Signamax FC51-9/9-2M

SKU: SIGFC51-9/9-2M

Manufacturer: Signamax

LC-to-LC Duplex 10G LO Multimode Fiber Patch Cord, 2 Meter MPN#FC51-9/9-2M#
Category: 10 Gigabit Fiber
MSRP: $21.74
Price: $14.30
Save $7.44 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
FC51_9_92
34%
OFF
LC-to-LC Duplex 10G LO Multimode Fiber Patch Cord, 3 Meter - Signamax FC51-9/9-3M

SKU: SIGFC51-9/9-3M

Manufacturer: Signamax

LC-to-LC Duplex 10G LO Multimode Fiber Patch Cord, 3 Meter MPN#FC51-9/9-3M#
Category: 10 Gigabit Fiber
MSRP: $24.58
Price: $16.17
Save $8.41 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
FC51-9-4
34%
OFF
LC-to-SC Duplex 10G LO Multimode Fiber Patch Cord, 1 Meter - Signamax FC51-9/4-1M

SKU: SIGFC51-9/4-1M

Manufacturer: Signamax

LC-to-SC Duplex 10G LO Multimode Fiber Patch Cord, 1 Meter MPN#FC51-9/4-1M#
Category: 10 Gigabit Fiber
MSRP: $19.24
Price: $12.66
Save $6.58 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
FC51-9-46
34%
OFF
LC-to-SC Duplex 10G LO Multimode Fiber Patch Cord, 2 Meter - Signamax FC51-9/4-2M

SKU: SIGFC51-9/4-2M

Manufacturer: Signamax

LC-to-SC Duplex 10G LO Multimode Fiber Patch Cord, 2 Meter MPN#FC51-9/4-2M#
Category: 10 Gigabit Fiber
MSRP: $21.97
Price: $14.45
Save $7.52 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
FC51-9-49
34%
OFF
LC-to-SC Duplex 10G LO Multimode Fiber Patch Cord, 3 Meter - Signamax FC51-9/4-3M

SKU: SIGFC51-9/4-3M

Manufacturer: Signamax

LC-to-SC Duplex 10G LO Multimode Fiber Patch Cord, 3 Meter MPN#FC51-9/4-3M#
Category: 10 Gigabit Fiber
MSRP: $24.70
Price: $16.25
Save $8.45 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
FC51-4_462
34%
OFF
SC to SC Duplex MM 50/125 OM3 Patch Cord, 5 Meter - Signamax FC51-4/4-5M

SKU: SIGFC51-4/4-5M

Manufacturer: Signamax

SC to SC Duplex MM 50/125 OM3 Patch Cord, 5 Meter
Category: 10 Gigabit Fiber
MSRP: $34.15
Price: $22.47
Save $11.68 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
FC51-4_4
34%
OFF
SC-to-SC Duplex 10G LO Multimode Fiber Patch Cord, 1 Meter - Signamax FC51-4/4-1M

SKU: SIGFC51-4/4-1M

Manufacturer: Signamax

SC-to-SC Duplex 10G LO Multimode Fiber Patch Cord, 1 Meter MPN#FC51-4/4-1M#
Category: 10 Gigabit Fiber
MSRP: $18.42
Price: $12.12
Save $6.30 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
FC51-4_44
34%
OFF
SC-to-SC Duplex 10G LO Multimode Fiber Patch Cord, 2 Meter - Signamax FC51-4/4-2M

SKU: SIGFC51-4/4-2M

Manufacturer: Signamax

SC-to-SC Duplex 10G LO Multimode Fiber Patch Cord, 2 Meter MPN#FC51-4/4-2M#
Category: 10 Gigabit Fiber
MSRP: $21.20
Price: $13.95
Save $7.25 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
FC51-4_46
34%
OFF
SC-to-SC Duplex 10G LO Multimode Fiber Patch Cord, 3 Meter - Signamax FC51-4/4-3M

SKU: SIGFC51-4/4-3M

Manufacturer: Signamax

SC-to-SC Duplex 10G LO Multimode Fiber Patch Cord, 3 Meter MPN#FC51-4/4-3M#
Category: 10 Gigabit Fiber
MSRP: $23.87
Price: $15.71
Save $8.16 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
p/a/pan_pacific_pts__4cbfc919686e2
28%
OFF
CAT5 MOD PLUG 10P10C 50u" GOLD UL - Pan Pacific Enterprises PTS-0510-50UL

SKU: PANPTS-0510-50UL

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

CAT5 MOD PLUG 10P10C 50u" GOLD UL
Category: 10P10C
MSRP: $1.79
Price: $1.29
Save $0.50 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_Each:
p/a/pan_pacific_pt_1_4cbfcbbebb388
26%
OFF
MODULAR PLUG 10P10C 6u"AU FOR FLAT CABLE - Pan Pacific Enterprises PT-1010

SKU: PANPT-1010

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

MODULAR PLUG 10P10C 6u"AU FOR FLAT CABLE
Category: 10P10C
MSRP: $18.99
Price: $13.99
Save $5.00 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_BG-50:
p/a/pan_pacific_pt_1_4cbfced7f3507
29%
OFF
MODULAR PLUG 10P10C FOR SOLID WIRES - Pan Pacific Enterprises PT-1010RS

SKU: PANPT-1010RS

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

MODULAR PLUG 10P10C FOR SOLID WIRES
Category: 10P10C
MSRP: $20.99
Price: $14.99
Save $6.00 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_BG-50:
p/a/pan_pacific_pt_1_4cbfcd5b98996
26%
OFF
MODULAR PLUG FOR 10P10C 6u"AU - Pan Pacific Enterprises PT-1010K

SKU: PANPT-1010K

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

MODULAR PLUG FOR 10P10C 6u"AU
Category: 10P10C
MSRP: $18.99
Price: $13.99
Save $5.00 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_BG-50:
700-RA50
8%
OFF
Premium Modular Plugs - 10P10C Round Stranded Cable (1000 pcs)

SKU: ECL700-RA50

Manufacturer: Eclipse Tools

Modular Plug - 10P10C - Round Cable - Stranded Wire - 50 uin gold - 1000 per bag
Category: 10P10C
MSRP: $349.79
Price: $322.88
Save $26.91 off MSRP
Price / kg:
700-RA50
8%
OFF
Premium Modular Plugs - 10P10C Round Stranded Cable (50 pcs)

SKU: ECL702-013

Manufacturer: Eclipse Tools

Modular Plug,Stranded,10P10C,Round..Cable,50 uin Gold,50/Pack
Category: 10P10C
MSRP: $17.76
Price: $16.39
Save $1.37 off MSRP
Price / kg:
No image set
32%
OFF
SHIELD CAT5 MOD PLUG 10P10C 50UL - Pan Pacific Enterprises PTS-0510-50UL-P10

SKU: PANPTS-0510-50UL-P10

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

SHIELD CAT5 MOD PLUG 10P10C 50UL
Category: 10P10C
MSRP: $18.99
Price: $12.99
Save $6.00 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_BG-10:
No image set
34%
OFF
100-Pair 110 Block, (20) 4-Pair, (4) 5-Pair Connecting Blocks Wired to (4) Female Telco Connectors - Signamax WM100PRL-4F4

SKU: SIGWM100PRL-4F4

Manufacturer: Signamax

100-Pair 110 Block, (20) 4-Pair, (4) 5-Pair Connecting Blocks Wired to (4) Female Telco Connectors MPN#WM100PRL-4F4#
Category: 110 Cross Connect
MSRP: $349.94
Price: $230.22
Save $119.72 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
2918b8f8d5359b17bd90ee4ded1cbe0f
34%
OFF
100-Pair 110 Block, (20) 4-Pair, (4) 5-Pair Connecting Blocks Wired to (4) Male Telco Connectors - Signamax WM100PRL-4M4

SKU: SIGWM100PRL-4M4

Manufacturer: Signamax

100-Pair 110 Block, (20) 4-Pair, (4) 5-Pair Connecting Blocks Wired to (4) Male Telco Connectors MPN#WM100PRL-4M4#
Category: 110 Cross Connect
MSRP: $351.42
Price: $231.20
Save $120.22 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
No image set
34%
OFF
100-Pair 110 Wall Mount Block w/3-Pair Clips to 1 Male Telco - Signamax WM100PRL-4M3

SKU: SIGWM100PRL-4M3

Manufacturer: Signamax

100-Pair 110 Wall Mount Block w/3-Pair Clips to 1 Male Telco
Category: 110 Cross Connect
MSRP: $390.06
Price: $256.62
Save $133.44 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
No image set
34%
OFF
100-Pair 110 Wall Mount Block w/5-Pair Clips to 4 Male Telco - Signamax WM100PRL-5M4

SKU: SIGWM100PRL-5M4

Manufacturer: Signamax

100-Pair 110 Wall Mount Block w/5-Pair Clips to 4 Male Telco
Category: 110 Cross Connect
MSRP: $351.05
Price: $230.95
Save $120.10 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
No image set
34%
OFF
100-Pair Block, 20 x C4 5 x C5, Female Telco 15 Ft. - Signamax 100PR-4MB15

SKU: SIG100PR-4MB15

Manufacturer: Signamax

100-Pair Block, 20 x C4 5 x C5, Female Telco 15 Ft.
Category: 110 Cross Connect
MSRP: $506.11
Price: $332.97
Save $173.14 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
No image set
34%
OFF
100-Pair Block, 20 x C4 5 x C5, Female Telco 25 Ft. - Signamax 100PR-4MB25

SKU: SIG100PR-4MB25

Manufacturer: Signamax

100-Pair Block, 20 x C4 5 x C5, Female Telco 25 Ft.
Category: 110 Cross Connect
MSRP: $595.77
Price: $391.95
Save $203.82 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
No image set
34%
OFF
100-Pair Block, 20 x C4 5 x C5, Female Telco 30 Ft. - Signamax 100PR-4MB30

SKU: SIG100PR-4MB30

Manufacturer: Signamax

100-Pair Block, 20 x C4 5 x C5, Female Telco 30 Ft.
Category: 110 Cross Connect
MSRP: $652.65
Price: $429.37
Save $223.28 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
No image set
34%
OFF
100-Pair Panel w/5 Pair Clips on Bottom to 4 Male Telco 6Ft. - Signamax 100PR-5MB06

SKU: SIG100PR-5MB06

Manufacturer: Signamax

100-Pair Panel w/5 Pair Clips on Bottom to 4 Male Telco 6Ft.
Category: 110 Cross Connect
MSRP: $367.16
Price: $241.55
Save $125.61 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
No image set
34%
OFF
100-Pair Wall Mount Panel, (20) 4-Pair, (4) 5-Pair Connecting Blocks Wired to (4) Male Telco Connectors, Bottom Entry, 3 Feet - Signamax 100PR-4MB03

SKU: SIG100PR-4MB03

Manufacturer: Signamax

100-Pair Wall Mount Panel, (20) 4-Pair, (4) 5-Pair Connecting Blocks Wired to (4) Male Telco Connectors, Bottom Entry, 3 Feet MPN#100PR-4MB03#
Category: 110 Cross Connect
MSRP: $320.16
Price: $210.63
Save $109.53 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
No image set
34%
OFF
100-Pair Wall Mount Panel, (20) 4-Pair, (4) 5-Pair Connecting Blocks Wired to (4) Male Telco Connectors, Top Entry, 3 Feet - Signamax 100PR-4MT03

SKU: SIG100PR-4MT03

Manufacturer: Signamax

100-Pair Wall Mount Panel, (20) 4-Pair, (4) 5-Pair Connecting Blocks Wired to (4) Male Telco Connectors, Top Entry, 3 Feet MPN#100PR-4MT03#
Category: 110 Cross Connect
MSRP: $320.16
Price: $210.63
Save $109.53 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
No image set
34%
OFF
100-Pair Wall Mount Panel, (20) 5-Pair Connecting Blocks Wired to (4) Male Telco Connectors, Bottom Entry, 3 Feet - Signamax 100PR-5MB03

SKU: SIG100PR-5MB03

Manufacturer: Signamax

100-Pair Wall Mount Panel, (20) 5-Pair Connecting Blocks Wired to (4) Male Telco Connectors, Bottom Entry, 3 Feet MPN#100PR-5MB03#
Category: 110 Cross Connect
MSRP: $319.56
Price: $210.24
Save $109.32 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
Page 1 of 85

Shop By Category

Shop Securely

Security Is Our Concern

We take great care in keeping up to date with security measures.

Visa, MasterCard, Discover, American Express
Pay with ApplePay or Google Wallet
Powered by Stripe