0
Shopping cart
There are no products in your cart.
SIG065-79SXMG-H4

Signamax Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) fiber modules come in an array of options supporting Gigabit Ethernet transmission over either multimode or singlemode fiber cable at distances up to 220 meters. They adhere to the IEEE 802.3z standards for Gigabit Ethernet fiber connectivity, and are cost-effective methods of providing changeable Gigabit Ethernet fiber optic interfaces to switches and media converters equipped with a standard SFP port. Both standard temperature range (0° C to 70° C) and hardened temperature range (-40° C to 85° C) versions are available.

1G Single Mode SFP Transceiver Module Techlogix Networx TL-1GSFP-SM20K

SKU: TLNTL-1GSFP-SM20K

Manufacturer: TechLogix Networx

Techlogix Networx TL-1GSFP-SM20K 1G Single Mode SFP Transceiver Module
Price: $53.00
Price / kg:
SIG065-79SXMG-H4
32%
OFF
1000LX Extended Temperature SFP Module 1310nm LC/SM, 10 km - Signamax 065-79LXMG-H

SKU: SIG065-79LXMG-H

Manufacturer: Signamax

1000LX Extended Temperature SFP Module 1310nm LC/SM, 10 km
MSRP: $364.00
Price: $245.95
Save $118.05 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
SIG065-79LXMG6
32%
OFF
1000LX SFP Module 1310nm LC/SM, 10 km - Signamax 065-79LXMG

SKU: SIG065-79LXMG

Manufacturer: Signamax

1000LX SFP Module 1310nm LC/SM, 10 km
MSRP: $222.00
Price: $150.00
Save $72.00 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
SIG065-79SXMG-H
32%
OFF
1000SX Extended Temperature SFP Module 850nm LC/MM, 220/550 m - Signamax 065-79SXMG-H

SKU: SIG065-79SXMG-H

Manufacturer: Signamax

1000SX Extended Temperature SFP Module 850nm LC/MM, 220/550 m
MSRP: $304.00
Price: $205.41
Save $98.59 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
SIG065-79LXMG
32%
OFF
1000SX SFP Module 850nm LC/MM, 220/550 m - Signamax 065-79SXMG

SKU: SIG065-79SXMG

Manufacturer: Signamax

1000SX SFP Module 850nm LC/MM, 220/550 m
MSRP: $132.00
Price: $89.19
Save $42.81 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
1G BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Multimode - Fiber Techlogix Networx TL-1GSFP-MM550

SKU: TLNTL-1GSFP-MM550

Manufacturer: TechLogix Networx

Techlogix Networx TL-1GSFP-MM550 1GBASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Multimode Fiber
Price: $37.00
Price / kg:

Shop By Category

Shop Securely

Security Is Our Concern

We take great care in keeping up to date with security measures.

Visa, MasterCard, Discover, American Express
Pay with ApplePay or Google Wallet
Powered by Stripe