0
Shopping cart
There are no products in your cart.
SIG065-79SXMG-H4

Signamax Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) fiber modules come in an array of options supporting Gigabit Ethernet transmission over either multimode or singlemode fiber cable at distances up to 220 meters. They adhere to the IEEE 802.3z standards for Gigabit Ethernet fiber connectivity, and are cost-effective methods of providing changeable Gigabit Ethernet fiber optic interfaces to switches and media converters equipped with a standard SFP port. Both standard temperature range (0° C to 70° C) and hardened temperature range (-40° C to 85° C) versions are available.

SIG065-79LXMG6
29%
OFF
1000BaseLX SFP Module 1310 nm – SM/LC, 10 km - Signamax 065-79LXMG

SKU: SIG065-79LXMG

Manufacturer: Signamax

1000BaseLX SFP Module 1310 nm – SM/LC, 10 km MPN#065-79LXMG#
MSRP: $226.00
Price: $161.43
Save $64.57 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
SIG065-79SXMG-H4
29%
OFF
1000BaseLX SFP Module 1310 nm – SM/LC, 10 km - Signamax 065-79LXMG-H

SKU: SIG065-79LXMG-H

Manufacturer: Signamax

1000BaseLX SFP Module 1310 nm – SM/LC, 10 km MPN#065-79LXMG-H#
MSRP: $364.00
Price: $260.00
Save $104.00 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
SIG065-79LXMG
29%
OFF
1000BaseSX SFP Module – MM/LC, 220m Span on 62.5µm Fiber / 550m Span on 50µm Fiber - Signamax 065-79SXMG

SKU: SIG065-79SXMG

Manufacturer: Signamax

1000BaseSX SFP Module – MM/LC, 220m Span on 62.5µm Fiber / 550m Span on 50µm Fiber MPN#065-79SXMG#
MSRP: $140.00
Price: $100.00
Save $40.00 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
SIG065-79SXMG-H
29%
OFF
1000BaseSX SFP Module – MM/LC, 220m Span on 62.5µm Fiber / 550m Span on 50µm Fiber - Signamax 065-79SXMG-H

SKU: SIG065-79SXMG-H

Manufacturer: Signamax

1000BaseSX SFP Module – MM/LC, 220m Span on 62.5µm Fiber / 550m Span on 50µm Fiber MPN#065-79SXMG-H#
MSRP: $304.00
Price: $217.14
Save $86.86 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
tl-1gsfp-mm550
30%
OFF
1G Universal 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver - MM Fiber - TL-1GSFP-MM550

SKU: TLNTL-1GSFP-MM550

Manufacturer: TechLogix Networx

1G Universal 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver -- MM Fiber
MSRP: $40.83
Price: $28.76
Save $12.07 off MSRP
Price / kg:
tl-1gsfp-mm550
30%
OFF
1G Universal SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver - SM Fiber - TL-1GSFP-SM20K

SKU: TLNTL-1GSFP-SM20K

Manufacturer: TechLogix Networx

1G Universal SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver -- SM Fiber
MSRP: $49.91
Price: $35.15
Save $14.76 off MSRP
Price / kg:

Shop By Category

Shop Securely

Security Is Our Concern

We take great care in keeping up to date with security measures.

Visa, MasterCard, Discover, American Express
Pay with ApplePay or Google Wallet
Powered by Stripe