0
Shopping cart
There are no products in your cart.
datacom_telecom_supplies

Tri-Tek Electronics is your source for professional home and office networking products and supplies! We offer a full range of active networking products, as well as network connectivity supplies. Representing some of the most popular brands in professional datacom supplies like Signamax, Dynacom, TP Link, and Steren, you will find everything you need at Tri-Tek for a professional quality network installation. Keystone jacks, patch cords, patch panels, network switches and more all at great discount prices!

FC51_9_91
34%
OFF
LC to LC Duplex MM 50/125 10G Patch Cord, 5 Meter - Signamax FC51-9/9-5M

SKU: SIGFC51-9/9-5M

Manufacturer: Signamax

LC to LC Duplex MM 50/125 10G Patch Cord, 5 Meter
Category: 10 Gigabit Fiber
MSRP: $27.37
Price: $18.00
Save $9.37 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
FC51-9-43
34%
OFF
LC to SC Duplex MM 50/125 OM3 Patch Cord, 5 Meter - Signamax FC51-9/4-5M

SKU: SIGFC51-9/4-5M

Manufacturer: Signamax

LC to SC Duplex MM 50/125 OM3 Patch Cord, 5 Meter
Category: 10 Gigabit Fiber
MSRP: $28.71
Price: $18.89
Save $9.82 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
FC51_9_9
34%
OFF
LC-to-LC Duplex 10G LO Multimode Fiber Patch Cord, 1 Meter - Signamax FC51-9/9-1M

SKU: SIGFC51-9/9-1M

Manufacturer: Signamax

LC-to-LC Duplex 10G LO Multimode Fiber Patch Cord, 1 Meter MPN#FC51-9/9-1M#
Category: 10 Gigabit Fiber
MSRP: $19.09
Price: $12.56
Save $6.53 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
FC51_9_96
34%
OFF
LC-to-LC Duplex 10G LO Multimode Fiber Patch Cord, 2 Meter - Signamax FC51-9/9-2M

SKU: SIGFC51-9/9-2M

Manufacturer: Signamax

LC-to-LC Duplex 10G LO Multimode Fiber Patch Cord, 2 Meter MPN#FC51-9/9-2M#
Category: 10 Gigabit Fiber
MSRP: $21.74
Price: $14.30
Save $7.44 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
FC51_9_92
34%
OFF
LC-to-LC Duplex 10G LO Multimode Fiber Patch Cord, 3 Meter - Signamax FC51-9/9-3M

SKU: SIGFC51-9/9-3M

Manufacturer: Signamax

LC-to-LC Duplex 10G LO Multimode Fiber Patch Cord, 3 Meter MPN#FC51-9/9-3M#
Category: 10 Gigabit Fiber
MSRP: $24.58
Price: $16.17
Save $8.41 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
FC51-9-4
34%
OFF
LC-to-SC Duplex 10G LO Multimode Fiber Patch Cord, 1 Meter - Signamax FC51-9/4-1M

SKU: SIGFC51-9/4-1M

Manufacturer: Signamax

LC-to-SC Duplex 10G LO Multimode Fiber Patch Cord, 1 Meter MPN#FC51-9/4-1M#
Category: 10 Gigabit Fiber
MSRP: $19.24
Price: $12.66
Save $6.58 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
FC51-9-46
34%
OFF
LC-to-SC Duplex 10G LO Multimode Fiber Patch Cord, 2 Meter - Signamax FC51-9/4-2M

SKU: SIGFC51-9/4-2M

Manufacturer: Signamax

LC-to-SC Duplex 10G LO Multimode Fiber Patch Cord, 2 Meter MPN#FC51-9/4-2M#
Category: 10 Gigabit Fiber
MSRP: $21.97
Price: $14.45
Save $7.52 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
FC51-9-49
34%
OFF
LC-to-SC Duplex 10G LO Multimode Fiber Patch Cord, 3 Meter - Signamax FC51-9/4-3M

SKU: SIGFC51-9/4-3M

Manufacturer: Signamax

LC-to-SC Duplex 10G LO Multimode Fiber Patch Cord, 3 Meter MPN#FC51-9/4-3M#
Category: 10 Gigabit Fiber
MSRP: $24.70
Price: $16.25
Save $8.45 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
FC51-4_462
34%
OFF
SC to SC Duplex MM 50/125 OM3 Patch Cord, 5 Meter - Signamax FC51-4/4-5M

SKU: SIGFC51-4/4-5M

Manufacturer: Signamax

SC to SC Duplex MM 50/125 OM3 Patch Cord, 5 Meter
Category: 10 Gigabit Fiber
MSRP: $34.15
Price: $22.47
Save $11.68 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
FC51-4_4
34%
OFF
SC-to-SC Duplex 10G LO Multimode Fiber Patch Cord, 1 Meter - Signamax FC51-4/4-1M

SKU: SIGFC51-4/4-1M

Manufacturer: Signamax

SC-to-SC Duplex 10G LO Multimode Fiber Patch Cord, 1 Meter MPN#FC51-4/4-1M#
Category: 10 Gigabit Fiber
MSRP: $18.42
Price: $12.12
Save $6.30 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
FC51-4_44
34%
OFF
SC-to-SC Duplex 10G LO Multimode Fiber Patch Cord, 2 Meter - Signamax FC51-4/4-2M

SKU: SIGFC51-4/4-2M

Manufacturer: Signamax

SC-to-SC Duplex 10G LO Multimode Fiber Patch Cord, 2 Meter MPN#FC51-4/4-2M#
Category: 10 Gigabit Fiber
MSRP: $21.20
Price: $13.95
Save $7.25 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
FC51-4_46
34%
OFF
SC-to-SC Duplex 10G LO Multimode Fiber Patch Cord, 3 Meter - Signamax FC51-4/4-3M

SKU: SIGFC51-4/4-3M

Manufacturer: Signamax

SC-to-SC Duplex 10G LO Multimode Fiber Patch Cord, 3 Meter MPN#FC51-4/4-3M#
Category: 10 Gigabit Fiber
MSRP: $23.87
Price: $15.71
Save $8.16 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
10/100 to 100FX Media Converters
29%
OFF
10/100TX to 100FX Media Converter Extended Distance SC/SM, 40 km - Signamax FO-065-1120ED

SKU: SIG065-1120ED

Manufacturer: Signamax

10/100TX to 100FX Media Converter Extended Distance SC/SM, 40 km
Category: 10/100 to 100FX
MSRP: $650.00
Price: $464.29
Save $185.71 off MSRP
Price / kg:
10/100 to 100FX Media Converters
29%
OFF
10/100TX to 100FX Media Converter LC/MM, 2 km - Signamax FO-065-1174

SKU: SIG065-1174

Manufacturer: Signamax

10/100TX to 100FX Media Converter LC/MM, 2 km
Category: 10/100 to 100FX
MSRP: $280.00
Price: $200.00
Save $80.00 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
065-11101
29%
OFF
10/100TX to 100FX Media Converter SC/MM, 2 km - Signamax FO-065-1110

SKU: SIG065-1110

Manufacturer: Signamax

10/100TX to 100FX Media Converter SC/MM, 2 km
Category: 10/100 to 100FX
MSRP: $172.00
Price: $122.86
Save $49.14 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
10/100 to 100FX Media Converters
29%
OFF
10/100TX to 100FX Media Converter SC/SM, 15 km - Signamax FO-065-1120

SKU: SIG065-1120

Manufacturer: Signamax

10/100TX to 100FX Media Converter SC/SM, 15 km
Category: 10/100 to 100FX
MSRP: $396.00
Price: $282.86
Save $113.14 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
065-1110
29%
OFF
10/100TX to 100FX Media Converter ST/MM, 2 km - Signamax FO-065-1100

SKU: SIG065-1100

Manufacturer: Signamax

10/100TX to 100FX Media Converter ST/MM, 2 km
Category: 10/100 to 100FX
MSRP: $172.00
Price: $122.86
Save $49.14 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
signamax/065-1176ALFS
29%
OFF
10/100 to 100FX Media Converter WDM, SC/MM 2 km, Tx:1550 nm; Rx:1310 nm - Signamax FO-065-1176BLFSMM

SKU: SIG065-1176BLFSMM

Manufacturer: Signamax

10/100 to 100FX Media Converter WDM, SC/MM 2 km, Tx:1550 nm; Rx:1310 nm
MSRP: $690.00
Price: $492.86
Save $197.14 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
signamax/065-1176ALFS
29%
OFF
10/100 to 100FX Media Converter WDM, SC/SM 20 km, Tx:1550 nm; Rx:1310 nm - Signamax FO-065-1176BLFS

SKU: SIG065-1176BLFS

Manufacturer: Signamax

10/100 to 100FX Media Converter WDM, SC/SM 20 km, Tx:1550 nm; Rx:1310 nm
MSRP: $740.00
Price: $528.57
Save $211.43 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
signamax/065-1176ALFS
29%
OFF
10/100 to 100FX WDM Media Converter, SC/MM2 km, Tx:1310 nm; Rx:1550 nm - Signamax FO-065-1176ALFSMM

SKU: SIG065-1176ALFSMM

Manufacturer: Signamax

10/100 to 100FX WDM Media Converter, SC/MM2 km, Tx:1310 nm; Rx:1550 nm
MSRP: $690.00
Price: $492.86
Save $197.14 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
signamax/065-1176ALFS
29%
OFF
10/100 to 100FX WDM Media Converter, SC/SM 20 km, Tx:1310 nm; Rx:1550 nm - Signamax FO-065-1176ALFS

SKU: SIG065-1176ALFS

Manufacturer: Signamax

10/100 to 100FX WDM Media Converter, SC/SM 20 km, Tx:1310 nm; Rx:1550 nm
MSRP: $720.00
Price: $514.29
Save $205.71 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
10/100 to 100FX Media Converters with USB Power Option
29%
OFF
10/100TX to 100FX Media Converter with USB Power Option LC/MM, 2 km - Signamax FO-065-1174LFS

SKU: SIG065-1174LFS

Manufacturer: Signamax

10/100TX to 100FX Media Converter with USB Power Option LC/MM, 2 km
MSRP: $350.00
Price: $250.00
Save $100.00 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
10/100 to 100FX Media Converters with USB Power Option
29%
OFF
10/100TX to 100FX Media Converter with USB Power Option SC/MM, 2 km - Signamax FO-065-1110LFS

SKU: SIG065-1110LFS

Manufacturer: Signamax

10/100TX to 100FX Media Converter with USB Power Option SC/MM, 2 km
MSRP: $230.00
Price: $164.29
Save $65.71 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
10/100 to 100FX Media Converters with USB Power Option
29%
OFF
10/100TX to 100FX Media Converter with USB Power Option ST/MM, 2 km - Signamax FO-065-1100LFS

SKU: SIG065-1100LFS

Manufacturer: Signamax

10/100TX to 100FX Media Converter with USB Power Option ST/MM, 2 km
MSRP: $230.00
Price: $164.29
Save $65.71 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
SIG065-1196A
29%
OFF
10/100/1000TX to 1000LX Media ConverterSC/SM, 10 km - Signamax FO-065-1196ALX

SKU: SIG065-1196ALX

Manufacturer: Signamax

10/100/1000TX to 1000LX Media ConverterSC/SM, 10 km
MSRP: $890.00
Price: $635.71
Save $254.29 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
SIG065-1196A
29%
OFF
10/100/1000TX to 1000LX Media ConverterSC/SM, 20 km - Signamax FO-065-1196ALXED

SKU: SIG065-1196ALXED

Manufacturer: Signamax

10/100/1000TX to 1000LX Media ConverterSC/SM, 20 km
MSRP: $1,070.00
Price: $764.29
Save $305.71 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
SIG065-1196A
29%
OFF
10/100/1000TX to 1000SX Media ConverterSC/MM, 2 km - Signamax FO-065-1196AED

SKU: SIG065-1196AED

Manufacturer: Signamax

10/100/1000TX to 1000SX Media ConverterSC/MM, 2 km
MSRP: $1,170.00
Price: $835.71
Save $334.29 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
SIG065-1196A
29%
OFF
10/100/1000TX to 1000SX Media ConverterSC/MM, 220m/550m - Signamax FO-065-1196A

SKU: SIG065-1196A

Manufacturer: Signamax

10/100/1000TX to 1000SX Media ConverterSC/MM, 220m/550m
MSRP: $516.00
Price: $368.57
Save $147.43 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_EA:
100TX To 100FX Media Converters
32%
OFF
100TX to 100FX Media Converter SC/MM, 2km - Signamax 065-1110NS

SKU: SIG065-1110NS

Manufacturer: Signamax

100TX to 100FX Media Converter SC/MM, 2km
Category: 100TX To 100FX
MSRP: $206.00
Price: $139.19
Save $66.81 off MSRP
Price / kg:
100TX To 100FX Media Converters
32%
OFF
100TX to 100FX Media Converter SC/SM, 20 km - Signamax 065-1120NS

SKU: SIG065-1120NS

Manufacturer: Signamax

100TX to 100FX Media Converter SC/SM, 20 km
Category: 100TX To 100FX
MSRP: $504.00
Price: $340.54
Save $163.46 off MSRP
Price / kg:
Page 1 of 106

Shop By Category

Shop Securely

Security Is Our Concern

We take great care in keeping up to date with security measures.

Visa, MasterCard, Discover, American Express
Pay with ApplePay or Google Wallet
Powered by Stripe