0
Shopping cart
There are no products in your cart.

Network Datacom and Telecom Supplies

datacom_telecom_supplies

Tri-Tek Electronics is your source for professional home and office networking products and supplies! We offer a full range of active networking products, as well as network connectivity supplies. Representing some of the most popular brands in professional datacom supplies like Signamax, Dynacom, TP Link, and Steren, you will find everything you need at Tri-Tek for a professional quality network installation. Keystone jacks, patch cords, patch panels, network switches and more all at great discount prices!

SC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125 10G Laser Optimized, 1 Meter

SKU: SIGFC51-4/2-1M

Manufacturer: Signamax

SC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125 10G Laser Optimized, 1 Meter MPN#FC51-4/2-1M#
Category: 10 Gigabit Fiber
Price: $10.17
Price / kg:
SC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125 10G Laser Optimized, 2 Meter

SKU: SIGFC51-4/2-2M

Manufacturer: Signamax

SC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125 10G Laser Optimized, 2 Meter MPN#FC51-4/2-2M#
Category: 10 Gigabit Fiber
Price: $11.85
Price / kg:
SC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125 10G Laser Optimized, 3 Meter

SKU: SIGFC51-4/2-3M

Manufacturer: Signamax

SC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125 10G Laser Optimized, 3 Meter MPN#FC51-4/2-3M#
Category: 10 Gigabit Fiber
Price: $13.53
Price / kg:
SC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125 10G Laser Optimized, 5 Meter

SKU: SIGFC51-4/2-5M

Manufacturer: Signamax

SC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125 10G Laser Optimized, 5 Meter MPN#FC51-4/2-5M#
Category: 10 Gigabit Fiber
Price: $16.89
Price / kg:
SC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125 10G Laser Optimized, 7 Meter

SKU: SIGFC51-4/2-7M

Manufacturer: Signamax

SC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125 10G Laser Optimized, 7 Meter MPN#FC51-4/2-7M#
Category: 10 Gigabit Fiber
Price: $12.80
Price / kg:
SC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125 10G Laser Optimized, 1 Meter

SKU: SIGFC51-4/4-1M

Manufacturer: Signamax

SC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125 10G Laser Optimized, 1 Meter MPN#FC51-4/4-1M#
Category: 10 Gigabit Fiber
Price: $10.49
Price / kg:
SC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125 10G Laser Optimized, 2 Meter

SKU: SIGFC51-4/4-2M

Manufacturer: Signamax

SC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125 10G Laser Optimized, 2 Meter MPN#FC51-4/4-2M#
Category: 10 Gigabit Fiber
Price: $12.08
Price / kg:
SC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125 10G Laser Optimized, 3 Meter

SKU: SIGFC51-4/4-3M

Manufacturer: Signamax

SC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125 10G Laser Optimized, 3 Meter MPN#FC51-4/4-3M#
Category: 10 Gigabit Fiber
Price: $13.61
Price / kg:
SC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125 10G Laser Optimized, 5 Meter

SKU: SIGFC51-4/4-5M

Manufacturer: Signamax

SC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125 10G Laser Optimized, 5 Meter MPN#FC51-4/4-5M#
Category: 10 Gigabit Fiber
Price: $18.65
Price / kg:
SC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125 10G Laser Optimized, 7 Meter

SKU: SIGFC51-4/4-7M

Manufacturer: Signamax

SC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125 10G Laser Optimized, 7 Meter MPN#FC51-4/4-7M#
Category: 10 Gigabit Fiber
Price: $17.32
Price / kg:
LC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125 10G Laser Optimized, 1 Meter

SKU: SIGFC51-9/4-1M

Manufacturer: Signamax

LC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125 10G Laser Optimized, 1 Meter MPN#FC51-9/4-1M#
Category: 10 Gigabit Fiber
Price: $10.35
Price / kg:
LC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125 10G Laser Optimized, 2 Meter

SKU: SIGFC51-9/4-2M

Manufacturer: Signamax

LC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125 10G Laser Optimized, 2 Meter MPN#FC51-9/4-2M#
Category: 10 Gigabit Fiber
Price: $11.81
Price / kg:
LC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125 10G Laser Optimized, 3 Meter

SKU: SIGFC51-9/4-3M

Manufacturer: Signamax

LC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125 10G Laser Optimized, 3 Meter MPN#FC51-9/4-3M#
Category: 10 Gigabit Fiber
Price: $13.26
Price / kg:
LC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125 10G Laser Optimized, 5 Meter

SKU: SIGFC51-9/4-5M

Manufacturer: Signamax

LC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125 10G Laser Optimized, 5 Meter MPN#FC51-9/4-5M#
Category: 10 Gigabit Fiber
Price: $21.23
Price / kg:
LC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125 10G Laser Optimized, 7 Meter

SKU: SIGFC51-9/4-7M

Manufacturer: Signamax

LC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125 10G Laser Optimized, 7 Meter MPN#FC51-9/4-7M#
Category: 10 Gigabit Fiber
Price: $21.84
Price / kg:
LC to LC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125 10G Laser Optimized, 1 Meter

SKU: SIGFC51-9/9-1M

Manufacturer: Signamax

LC to LC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125 10G Laser Optimized, 1 Meter MPN#FC51-9/9-1M#
Category: 10 Gigabit Fiber
Price: $10.35
Price / kg:
LC to LC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125 10G Laser Optimized, 2 Meter

SKU: SIGFC51-9/9-2M

Manufacturer: Signamax

LC to LC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125 10G Laser Optimized, 2 Meter MPN#FC51-9/9-2M#
Category: 10 Gigabit Fiber
Price: $11.81
Price / kg:
LC to LC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125 10G Laser Optimized, 3 Meter

SKU: SIGFC51-9/9-3M

Manufacturer: Signamax

LC to LC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125 10G Laser Optimized, 3 Meter MPN#FC51-9/9-3M#
Category: 10 Gigabit Fiber
Price: $13.26
Price / kg:
LC to LC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125 10G Laser Optimized, 5 Meter

SKU: SIGFC51-9/9-5M

Manufacturer: Signamax

LC to LC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125 10G Laser Optimized, 5 Meter MPN#FC51-9/9-5M#
Category: 10 Gigabit Fiber
Price: $21.59
Price / kg:
LC to LC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125 10G Laser Optimized, 7 Meter

SKU: SIGFC51-9/9-7M

Manufacturer: Signamax

LC to LC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125 10G Laser Optimized, 7 Meter MPN#FC51-9/9-7M#
Category: 10 Gigabit Fiber
Price: $3.20
Price / kg:
10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter ST/MM, 2 km Span

SKU: SIG065-1100

Manufacturer: Signamax

10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter ST/MM, 2 km Span MPN#065-1100#
Category: 10/100 to 100FX
Price: $113.60
Price / kg:
10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter SC/MM, 2 km Span

SKU: SIG065-1110

Manufacturer: Signamax

10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter SC/MM, 2 km Span MPN#065-1110#
Category: 10/100 to 100FX
Price: $113.60
Price / kg:
10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter SC/SM, 15 km Span

SKU: SIG065-1120

Manufacturer: Signamax

10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter SC/SM, 15 km Span MPN#065-1120#
Category: 10/100 to 100FX
Price: $302.86
Price / kg:
10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter LC/MM, 2 km Span

SKU: SIG065-1174

Manufacturer: Signamax

10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter LC/MM, 2 km Span MPN#065-1174#
Category: 10/100 to 100FX
Price: $212.86
Price / kg:
10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Single Fiber (WDM) Media Converter SC Simplex/SM, Tx=1310 nm; Rx=1550 nm, 20 km Span

SKU: SIG065-1176ALFS

Manufacturer: Signamax

10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Single Fiber (WDM) Media Converter SC Simplex/SM, Tx=1310 nm; Rx=1550 nm, 20 km Span MPN#065-1176ALFS#
favorite
10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Single Fiber (WDM) Media Converter SC Simplex/SM, Tx=1550 nm; Rx=1310 nm, 20 km Span

SKU: SIG065-1176BLFS

Manufacturer: Signamax

10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Single Fiber (WDM) Media Converter SC Simplex/SM, Tx=1550 nm; Rx=1310 nm, 20 km Span MPN#065-1176BLFS#
favorite
10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Single Fiber (WDM) Media Converter SC Simplex/MM, Tx=1310 nm; Rx=1550 nm, 2 km Span

SKU: SIG065-1176ALFSMM

Manufacturer: Signamax

10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Single Fiber (WDM) Media Converter SC Simplex/MM, Tx=1310 nm; Rx=1550 nm, 2 km Span MPN#065-1176ALFSMM#
favorite
10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Single Fiber (WDM) Media Converter SC Simplex/MM, Tx=1550 nm; Rx=1310 nm, 2 km Span

SKU: SIG065-1176BLFSMM

Manufacturer: Signamax

10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Single Fiber (WDM) Media Converter SC Simplex/MM, Tx=1550 nm; Rx=1310 nm, 2 km Span MPN#065-1176BLFSMM#
favorite
10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter ST/MM, 2 km Span, USB Power Option

SKU: SIG065-1100LFS

Manufacturer: Signamax

10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter ST/MM, 2 km Span, USB Power Option MPN#065-1100LFS#
Price: $137.84
Price / kg:
10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter SC/MM, 2 km Span, USB Power Option

SKU: SIG065-1110LFS

Manufacturer: Signamax

10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter SC/MM, 2 km Span, USB Power Option MPN#065-1110LFS#
favorite
Page 1 of 114
Shop by Manufacturer

Shop Securely

Security Is Our Concern

We take great care in keeping up to date with security measures.

Visa, MasterCard, Discover, American Express
Pay with ApplePay or Google Wallet
Powered by Stripe