0
Shopping cart
There are no products in your cart.

ST-ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cables

29%
OFF
p/a/pan_pacific_fop__5057a84577ae4

FIBER CORD ST/ST DUPLEX MULTI MODE 0.5M - FOP-ST2D-MM-0.5

SKU: PANFOP-ST2D-MM-0.5

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

Not Rated Yet
29%
OFF
p/a/pan_pacific_fop__5057ae41cdf8f

FIBER CORD ST/ST DUPLEX MULTI MODE 10M - FOP-ST2D-MM-10

SKU: PANFOP-ST2D-MM-10

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

Not Rated Yet
29%
OFF
p/a/pan_pacific_fop__5057af449bf7a

FIBER CORD ST/ST DUPLEX MULTI MODE 15M - FOP-ST2D-MM-15

SKU: PANFOP-ST2D-MM-15

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

Not Rated Yet
29%
OFF
p/a/pan_pacific_fop__5057aab3df835

FIBER CORD ST/ST DUPLEX MULTI MODE 1M - FOP-ST2D-MM-1

SKU: PANFOP-ST2D-MM-1

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

Not Rated Yet
29%
OFF
p/a/pan_pacific_fop__5057b3e78b7ef

FIBER CORD ST/ST DUPLEX MULTI MODE 20M - FOP-ST2D-MM-20

SKU: PANFOP-ST2D-MM-20

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

Not Rated Yet
29%
OFF
p/a/pan_pacific_fop__5057b4991ca8d

FIBER CORD ST/ST DUPLEX MULTI MODE 25M - FOP-ST2D-MM-25

SKU: PANFOP-ST2D-MM-25

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

Not Rated Yet
29%
OFF
p/a/pan_pacific_fop__5057b33beaf45

FIBER CORD ST/ST DUPLEX MULTI MODE 2M - FOP-ST2D-MM-2

SKU: PANFOP-ST2D-MM-2

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

Not Rated Yet
29%
OFF
p/a/pan_pacific_fop__5057b55128899

FIBER CORD ST/ST DUPLEX MULTI MODE 3M - FOP-ST2D-MM-3

SKU: PANFOP-ST2D-MM-3

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

Not Rated Yet
29%
OFF
p/a/pan_pacific_fop__5057b5d3f19a5

FIBER CORD ST/ST DUPLEX MULTI MODE 4M - FOP-ST2D-MM-4

SKU: PANFOP-ST2D-MM-4

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

Not Rated Yet
29%
OFF
p/a/pan_pacific_fop__50589d00c7ddc

FIBER CORD ST/ST DUPLEX MULTI MODE 5M - FOP-ST2D-MM-5

SKU: PANFOP-ST2D-MM-5

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

Not Rated Yet
29%
OFF
p/a/pan_pacific_fop__50589defcb7e8

FIBER CORD ST/ST DUPLEX MULTI MODE 6M - FOP-ST2D-MM-6

SKU: PANFOP-ST2D-MM-6

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

Not Rated Yet
29%
OFF
p/a/pan_pacific_fop__50589f4a9bb4b

FIBER CORD ST/ST DUPLEX MULTI MODE 7M - FOP-ST2D-MM-7

SKU: PANFOP-ST2D-MM-7

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

Not Rated Yet
29%
OFF
p/a/pan_pacific_fop__5058ad69b166a

FIBER CORD ST/ST DUPLEX MULTI MODE 8M - FOP-ST2D-MM-8

SKU: PANFOP-ST2D-MM-8

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

Not Rated Yet
29%
OFF
p/a/pan_pacific_fop__5058ae3cacca7

FIBER CORD ST/ST DUPLEX MULTI MODE 9M - FOP-ST2D-MM-9

SKU: PANFOP-ST2D-MM-9

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

Not Rated Yet
29%
OFF
p/a/pan_pacific_fop__5058b1bbb71f0

FIBER ST/ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTI MODE 10M - FOP-ST2D-MM5-10

SKU: PANFOP-ST2D-MM5-10

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

Not Rated Yet
29%
OFF
p/a/pan_pacific_fop__5058b0e722272

FIBER ST/ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTI MODE 1M - FOP-ST2D-MM5-1

SKU: PANFOP-ST2D-MM5-1

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

Not Rated Yet
29%
OFF
p/a/pan_pacific_fop__5058b4892ff7b

FIBER ST/ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTI MODE 20M - FOP-ST2D-MM5-20

SKU: PANFOP-ST2D-MM5-20

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

Not Rated Yet
29%
OFF
p/a/pan_pacific_fop__5058b25d073fe

FIBER ST/ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTI MODE 2M - FOP-ST2D-MM5-2

SKU: PANFOP-ST2D-MM5-2

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

Not Rated Yet
29%
OFF
p/a/pan_pacific_fop__505a0dcd9a9c9

FIBER ST/ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTI MODE 3M - FOP-ST2D-MM5-3

SKU: PANFOP-ST2D-MM5-3

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

Not Rated Yet
29%
OFF
p/a/pan_pacific_fop__5058b56196a9c

FIBER ST/ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTI MODE 5M - FOP-ST2D-MM5-5

SKU: PANFOP-ST2D-MM5-5

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

Not Rated Yet
Shop by Manufacturer

Shop Securely

Security Is Our Concern

We take great care in keeping up to date with security measures.

Visa, MasterCard, Discover, American Express
Pay with ApplePay or Google Wallet
Powered by Stripe