0
Shopping cart
There are no products in your cart.

LC-ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cables - Fiber Optic Patch Cords

p/a/pan_pacific_fop__50f6f18147a2c
29%
OFF
FIBER CORD LC/ST DUPLEX MULTI MODE 1M - FOP-LCST-MM-1

SKU: PANFOP-LCST-MM-1

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

FIBER CORD LC/ST DUPLEX MULTI MODE 1M
MSRP: $18.58
Price: $13.27
Save $5.31 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_Each:
p/a/pan_pacific_fop__50f6f1adc7360
29%
OFF
FIBER CORD LC/ST MULTI MODE 10M - FOP-LCST-MM-10

SKU: PANFOP-LCST-MM-10

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

FIBER CORD LC/ST MULTI MODE 10M
MSRP: $29.30
Price: $20.93
Save $8.37 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_Each:
p/a/pan_pacific_fop__50f6f1d550c24
29%
OFF
FIBER CORD LC/ST DUPLEX MULTI MODE 2M - FOP-LCST-MM-2

SKU: PANFOP-LCST-MM-2

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

FIBER CORD LC/ST DUPLEX MULTI MODE 2M
MSRP: $19.78
Price: $14.13
Save $5.65 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_Each:
p/a/pan_pacific_fop__50f6f2015c327
29%
OFF
FIBER CORD LC/ST MULTI MODE 20M - FOP-LCST-MM-20

SKU: PANFOP-LCST-MM-20

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

FIBER CORD LC/ST MULTI MODE 20M
MSRP: $41.28
Price: $29.49
Save $11.79 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_Each:
p/a/pan_pacific_fop__50f6f23c79a2d
29%
OFF
FIBER CORD LC/ST DUPLEX MULTI MODE 3M - FOP-LCST-MM-3

SKU: PANFOP-LCST-MM-3

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

FIBER CORD LC/ST DUPLEX MULTI MODE 3M
MSRP: $20.94
Price: $14.96
Save $5.98 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_Each:
p/a/pan_pacific_fop__50f6f27c1589f
29%
OFF
FIBER CORD LC/ST DUPLEX MULTI MODE 5M - FOP-LCST-MM-5

SKU: PANFOP-LCST-MM-5

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

FIBER CORD LC/ST DUPLEX MULTI MODE 5M
MSRP: $23.34
Price: $16.67
Save $6.67 off MSRP
Price / COM_VIRTUEMART_UNIT_SYMBOL_Each:
No image set
-33%
OFF
Shaxon FCSTLC10M

SKU: SHXFCSTLC10M

*CLOSEOUT* LC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord 62.5/125 MPN#FCSTLC10M#
MSRP: $16.40
Price: $21.85
Save $5.45 off MSRP
Price / kg:
No image set
-33%
OFF
Shaxon FCSTLC15M

SKU: SHXFCSTLC15M

*CLOSEOUT* LC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord 62.5/125 15 Meters MPN#FCSTLC15M#
MSRP: $21.25
Price: $28.35
Save $7.10 off MSRP
Price / kg:
29%
OFF
p/a/pan_pacific_fop__50f6f18147a2c

FIBER CORD LC/ST DUPLEX MULTI MODE 1M - FOP-LCST-MM-1

SKU: PANFOP-LCST-MM-1

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

Not Rated Yet
29%
OFF
p/a/pan_pacific_fop__50f6f1adc7360

FIBER CORD LC/ST MULTI MODE 10M - FOP-LCST-MM-10

SKU: PANFOP-LCST-MM-10

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

Not Rated Yet
29%
OFF
p/a/pan_pacific_fop__50f6f1d550c24

FIBER CORD LC/ST DUPLEX MULTI MODE 2M - FOP-LCST-MM-2

SKU: PANFOP-LCST-MM-2

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

Not Rated Yet
29%
OFF
p/a/pan_pacific_fop__50f6f2015c327

FIBER CORD LC/ST MULTI MODE 20M - FOP-LCST-MM-20

SKU: PANFOP-LCST-MM-20

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

Not Rated Yet
29%
OFF
p/a/pan_pacific_fop__50f6f23c79a2d

FIBER CORD LC/ST DUPLEX MULTI MODE 3M - FOP-LCST-MM-3

SKU: PANFOP-LCST-MM-3

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

Not Rated Yet
29%
OFF
p/a/pan_pacific_fop__50f6f27c1589f

FIBER CORD LC/ST DUPLEX MULTI MODE 5M - FOP-LCST-MM-5

SKU: PANFOP-LCST-MM-5

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

Not Rated Yet
-33%
OFF

Shaxon FCSTLC10M

SKU: SHXFCSTLC10M

Not Rated Yet
-33%
OFF

Shaxon FCSTLC15M

SKU: SHXFCSTLC15M

Not Rated Yet
Shop by Manufacturer

Shop Securely

Security Is Our Concern

We take great care in keeping up to date with security measures.

Visa, MasterCard, Discover, American Express
Pay with ApplePay or Google Wallet
Powered by Stripe