0
Shopping cart
There are no products in your cart.

LC-SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cables - Fiber Optic Patch Cords

p/a/pan_pacific_fop__50f6f68b6b2a6
29%
OFF
FIBER CORD LC/SC DUPLEX MULTI MODE 1M - FOP-LCSC-MM-1

SKU: PANFOP-LCSC-MM-1

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

FIBER CORD LC/SC DUPLEX MULTI MODE 1M
MSRP: $31.00
Price: $22.14
Save $8.86 off MSRP
Price / kg:
p/a/pan_pacific_fop__50f6f6dc7f004
29%
OFF
FIBER CORD LC/SC DUPLEX MULTI MODE 2M - FOP-LCSC-MM-2

SKU: PANFOP-LCSC-MM-2

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

FIBER CORD LC/SC DUPLEX MULTI MODE 2M
MSRP: $32.72
Price: $23.37
Save $9.35 off MSRP
Price / kg:
p/a/pan_pacific_fop__50f6f737094fb
29%
OFF
FIBER CORD LC/SC DUPLEX MULTI MODE 3M - FOP-LCSC-MM-3

SKU: PANFOP-LCSC-MM-3

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

FIBER CORD LC/SC DUPLEX MULTI MODE 3M
MSRP: $35.04
Price: $25.03
Save $10.01 off MSRP
Price / kg:
p/a/pan_pacific_fop__50f6f7628dd9c
29%
OFF
FIBER CORD LC/SC DUPLEX MULTI MODE 5M - FOP-LCSC-MM-5

SKU: PANFOP-LCSC-MM-5

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

FIBER CORD LC/SC DUPLEX MULTI MODE 5M
MSRP: $37.82
Price: $27.01
Save $10.81 off MSRP
Price / kg:
p/a/pan_pacific_fop__50f6f6b209562
29%
OFF
FIBER CORD LC/SC MULTI MODE 10M - FOP-LCSC-MM-10

SKU: PANFOP-LCSC-MM-10

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

FIBER CORD LC/SC MULTI MODE 10M
MSRP: $46.96
Price: $33.54
Save $13.42 off MSRP
Price / kg:
p/a/pan_pacific_fop__50f6f70c4fb22
29%
OFF
FIBER CORD LC/SC MULTI MODE 20M - FOP-LCSC-MM-20

SKU: PANFOP-LCSC-MM-20

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

FIBER CORD LC/SC MULTI MODE 20M
MSRP: $63.38
Price: $45.27
Save $18.11 off MSRP
Price / kg:
No image set
29%
OFF
Vertical Cable 261-LCSC/10MM LC-SC Multi Mode 10M Fiber Patch Cord

SKU: VC261-LCSC/10MM

Manufacturer: Vertical Cable

Fiber patch cord LC-SC Multi Mode OM1 10 Meter
MSRP: $18.69
Price: $13.33
Save $5.36 off MSRP
Price / kg:
No image set
29%
OFF
Vertical Cable 261-LCSC/15MM LC-SC Multi Mode 15M Fiber Patch Cord

SKU: VC261-LCSC/15MM

Manufacturer: Vertical Cable

Fiber patch cord LC-SC Multi Mode OM1 15 Meter
MSRP: $23.79
Price: $16.97
Save $6.82 off MSRP
Price / kg:
No image set
29%
OFF
Vertical Cable 261-LCSC/1MM LC-SC Multi Mode 1M Fiber Patch Cord

SKU: VC261-LCSC/1MM

Manufacturer: Vertical Cable

Fiber patch cord LC-SC Multi Mode OM1 1 Meter
MSRP: $9.99
Price: $7.10
Save $2.89 off MSRP
Price / kg:
No image set
29%
OFF
Vertical Cable 261-LCSC/2MM LC-SC Multi Mode 2M Fiber Patch Cord

SKU: VC261-LCSC/2MM

Manufacturer: Vertical Cable

Fiber patch cord LC-SC Multi Mode OM1 2 Meter
MSRP: $11.99
Price: $8.54
Save $3.45 off MSRP
Price / kg:
No image set
28%
OFF
Vertical Cable 261-LCSC/3MM LC-SC Multi Mode 3M Fiber Patch Cord

SKU: VC261-LCSC/3MM

Manufacturer: Vertical Cable

Fiber patch cord LC-SCMulti Mode OM1 3 Meter
MSRP: $12.99
Price: $9.36
Save $3.63 off MSRP
Price / kg:
No image set
29%
OFF
Vertical Cable 261-LCSC/5MM LC-SC Multi Mode 5M Fiber Patch Cord

SKU: VC261-LCSC/5MM

Manufacturer: Vertical Cable

Fiber patch cord LC-SC Multi Mode OM1 5 Meter
MSRP: $14.29
Price: $10.17
Save $4.12 off MSRP
Price / kg:
No image set
29%
OFF
Vertical Cable 261-LCSC/7MM LC-SC Multi Mode 7M Fiber Patch Cord

SKU: VC261-LCSC/7MM

Manufacturer: Vertical Cable

Fiber patch cord LC-SC Multi Mode OM1 7 Meter
MSRP: $15.69
Price: $11.20
Save $4.49 off MSRP
Price / kg:
29%
OFF
p/a/pan_pacific_fop__50f6f68b6b2a6

FIBER CORD LC/SC DUPLEX MULTI MODE 1M - FOP-LCSC-MM-1

SKU: PANFOP-LCSC-MM-1

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

Not Rated Yet
29%
OFF
p/a/pan_pacific_fop__50f6f6dc7f004

FIBER CORD LC/SC DUPLEX MULTI MODE 2M - FOP-LCSC-MM-2

SKU: PANFOP-LCSC-MM-2

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

Not Rated Yet
29%
OFF
p/a/pan_pacific_fop__50f6f737094fb

FIBER CORD LC/SC DUPLEX MULTI MODE 3M - FOP-LCSC-MM-3

SKU: PANFOP-LCSC-MM-3

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

Not Rated Yet
29%
OFF
p/a/pan_pacific_fop__50f6f7628dd9c

FIBER CORD LC/SC DUPLEX MULTI MODE 5M - FOP-LCSC-MM-5

SKU: PANFOP-LCSC-MM-5

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

Not Rated Yet
29%
OFF
p/a/pan_pacific_fop__50f6f6b209562

FIBER CORD LC/SC MULTI MODE 10M - FOP-LCSC-MM-10

SKU: PANFOP-LCSC-MM-10

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

Not Rated Yet
29%
OFF
p/a/pan_pacific_fop__50f6f70c4fb22

FIBER CORD LC/SC MULTI MODE 20M - FOP-LCSC-MM-20

SKU: PANFOP-LCSC-MM-20

Manufacturer: Pan Pacific Enterprises

Not Rated Yet
29%
OFF
No image set

Vertical Cable 261-LCSC/10MM LC-SC Multi Mode 10M Fiber Patch Cord

SKU: VC261-LCSC/10MM

Manufacturer: Vertical Cable

Not Rated Yet
29%
OFF
No image set

Vertical Cable 261-LCSC/15MM LC-SC Multi Mode 15M Fiber Patch Cord

SKU: VC261-LCSC/15MM

Manufacturer: Vertical Cable

Not Rated Yet
29%
OFF
No image set

Vertical Cable 261-LCSC/1MM LC-SC Multi Mode 1M Fiber Patch Cord

SKU: VC261-LCSC/1MM

Manufacturer: Vertical Cable

Not Rated Yet
29%
OFF
No image set

Vertical Cable 261-LCSC/2MM LC-SC Multi Mode 2M Fiber Patch Cord

SKU: VC261-LCSC/2MM

Manufacturer: Vertical Cable

Not Rated Yet
28%
OFF
No image set

Vertical Cable 261-LCSC/3MM LC-SC Multi Mode 3M Fiber Patch Cord

SKU: VC261-LCSC/3MM

Manufacturer: Vertical Cable

Not Rated Yet
29%
OFF
No image set

Vertical Cable 261-LCSC/5MM LC-SC Multi Mode 5M Fiber Patch Cord

SKU: VC261-LCSC/5MM

Manufacturer: Vertical Cable

Not Rated Yet
29%
OFF
No image set

Vertical Cable 261-LCSC/7MM LC-SC Multi Mode 7M Fiber Patch Cord

SKU: VC261-LCSC/7MM

Manufacturer: Vertical Cable

Not Rated Yet
Shop by Manufacturer

Shop Securely

Security Is Our Concern

We take great care in keeping up to date with security measures.

Visa, MasterCard, Discover, American Express
Pay with ApplePay or Google Wallet
Powered by Stripe